Trainingsschema

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ONB JO9-2 17.00 - 18.00 Devin Mennink
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
ONB JO9-1 17.30 - 18.30
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
ONB JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Erwin Tuinstra
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
ONB JO11-2 18.00 - 19.00 Peter Kuiper
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
ONB JO17-2G 19.00 - 20.30 Erwin Tuinstra
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
ONB JO17-1 19.30 - 21.00 Obbie Huisma
  • Trainingsveld Kantinezijde
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ONB JO11-3G 17.00 - 18.00 Sebastiaan Grit
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
ONB JO13-3G 18.00 - 19.00 Patrick Lorenz Booi
  • Trainingsveld
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
ONB JO15-1 18.00 - 19.30 Sebastiaan Grit, Simon Veldman
  • Trainingsveld
  • Kleedkamer 8
  • -
ONB 2 (zon) 18.30 - 20.00 Rudolf Haze, Dennis Stuiver
  • Kleedkamer 7
  • -
ONB JO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Kayleigh Schaafstal
  • Trainingsveld
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
ONB JO13-2 19.00 - 20.00 Patrick Lorenz Booi
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
ONB JO17-3 19.00 - 20.00 Kayleigh Schaafstal
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
ONB JO15-2 19.30 - 21.00 Sebastiaan Grit, Jordy Huizinga
  • Trainingsveld
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
ONB 1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Dennis Stuiver
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ONB JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Erwin Tuinstra
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
ONB JO11-2 18.00 - 19.00 Peter Kuiper
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
ONB JO17-2G 19.00 - 20.30 Erwin Tuinstra
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
ONB JO17-1 19.30 - 21.00 Obbie Huisma
  • B veld Kantinezijde
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
ONB 35+1 20.00 - 21.30
  • B veld fenneparkzijde
  • -
ONB 3 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ONB JO11-3G 17.00 - 18.00 Sebastiaan Grit
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
ONB JO9-1 17.30 - 18.30 Mark Spaan
  • Trainingsveld
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
ONB JO9-2 18.00 - 19.00 Devin Mennink
  • Trainingsveld
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
ONB JO13-3G 18.00 - 19.00 Obbie Huisma, Patrick Lorenz Booi
  • Trainingsveld
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
ONB JO15-1 18.00 - 19.30 Sebastiaan Grit, Simon Veldman
  • Kleedkamer 8
  • -
ONB 2 (zon) 18.30 - 20.00 Rudolf Haze, Dennis Stuiver
  • Trainingsveld
  • Kleedkamer 7
  • -
ONB JO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Obbie Huisma, Kayleigh Schaafstal
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
ONB JO13-2 19.00 - 20.00 Patrick Lorenz Booi
  • Trainingsveld
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
ONB JO17-3 19.00 - 20.00 Kayleigh Schaafstal
  • Trainingsveld
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
ONB JO15-2 19.30 - 21.00 Sebastiaan Grit, Jordy Huizinga
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
ONB 1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Dennis Stuiver
  • Trainingsveld
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!