Groep 3 03

Groep 3 03

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 Weide De JO11-3G 1 3
2 NOK JO11-1G 1 3
3 GSVV JO11-1G 1 3
4 SJO Stellingwerven JO11-2 1 3
5 VVSV '09 JO11-1 1 3
6 Jubbega JO11-3 1 3
7 ACV JO11-4 1 3
8 Aengwirden JO11-1G 1 3
9 SPW JO11-1 1 3
10 VCR JO11-1 1 3
11 VVAK JO11-1G 1 3
12 GEO JO11-1 1 3
13 EHS'85 JO11-2 1 3
14 FC Meppel JO11-2 1 3
15 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-2 1 3
16 ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt JO11-1 1 3
17 VEV'67 JO11-2 1 3
18 Wildervank JO11-2 1 3
19 NEC Delfzijl JO11-4 1 3
20 MOVV JO11-1 1 3
21 SJO 't Hogeland JO11-1 1 3
22 SDS JO11-1 1 1
23 Oosterlittens JO11-1 1 1
24 ACV JO11-3 0 0
25 Bant JO11-1 0 0
26 BEW JO11-1G 0 0
27 d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3 0 0
28 Drenthina JO11-2 0 0
29 DVC Appingedam JO11-2 0 0
30 DWP JO11-1 0 0
31 FC Zuidlaren JO11-2 0 0
32 Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 0 0
33 Fivel De JO11-1G 0 0
34 FVC JO11-2 0 0
35 Gruno JO11-1 0 0
36 Heiligerlee JO11-2G 0 0
37 Hoogezand JO11-3 0 0
38 Lemmer JO11-2G 0 0
39 Potetos JO11-2 0 0
40 Raptim JO11-3 0 0
41 RWF JO11-1 0 0
42 S.F. Deinum JO11-1G 0 0
43 S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 0 0
44 SC Berlikum JO11-1 0 0
45 SC Genemuiden JO11-3 0 0
46 SC Kootstertille JO11-1 0 0
47 SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-2G 0 0
48 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-1G 0 0
49 SJO WNBC '09 JO11-1G 0 0
50 SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 0 0
51 ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2 0 0
52 St. Jacob JO11-1 0 0
53 Staphorst JO11-2G 0 0
54 Ternaard JO11-1 0 0
55 Valthermond JO11-2G 0 0
56 Wildervank JO11-3 0 0
57 Winsum JO11-4 0 0
58 Zuidhorn JO11-3 0 0
59 Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1 0 0
60 ONB JO11-2 0 0
61 Sleat JO11-1G 1 0
62 Oldeholtpade JO11-1 1 0
63 St Stiens/DTD JO11-3 1 0
64 FC Assen JO11-4 1 0
65 MSC/Amslod JO11-4 1 0
66 ONR JO11-2 1 0
67 FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2 1 0
68 VV Sleen JO11-1 1 0
69 SJO SWB JO11-1 1 0
70 Valthermond JO11-3 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 Drenthina JO11-2 1 3
2 Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1 1 3
3 Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 1 3
4 SJO WNBC '09 JO11-1G 1 3
5 SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 1 3
6 Zuidhorn JO11-3 1 3
7 ACV JO11-3 1 3
8 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-1G 1 3
9 DWP JO11-1 1 3
10 BEW JO11-1G 1 3
11 S.F. Deinum JO11-1G 1 3
12 SC Berlikum JO11-1 1 1
13 St. Jacob JO11-1 1 1
14 ACV JO11-4 0 0
15 Aengwirden JO11-1G 0 0
16 Bant JO11-1 0 0
17 EHS'85 JO11-2 0 0
18 FC Assen JO11-4 0 0
19 FC Meppel JO11-2 0 0
20 FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2 0 0
21 GEO JO11-1 0 0
22 GSVV JO11-1G 0 0
23 Jubbega JO11-3 0 0
24 MOVV JO11-1 0 0
25 MSC/Amslod JO11-4 0 0
26 NEC Delfzijl JO11-4 0 0
27 NOK JO11-1G 0 0
28 Oldeholtpade JO11-1 0 0
29 ONR JO11-2 0 0
30 Oosterlittens JO11-1 0 0
31 SC Kootstertille JO11-1 0 0
32 SDS JO11-1 0 0
33 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-2 0 0
34 SJO Stellingwerven JO11-2 0 0
35 SJO SWB JO11-1 0 0
36 SJO 't Hogeland JO11-1 0 0
37 Sleat JO11-1G 0 0
38 SPW JO11-1 0 0
39 ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt JO11-1 0 0
40 St Stiens/DTD JO11-3 0 0
41 Ternaard JO11-1 0 0
42 Valthermond JO11-3 0 0
43 VCR JO11-1 0 0
44 VEV'67 JO11-2 0 0
45 VV Sleen JO11-1 0 0
46 VVAK JO11-1G 0 0
47 VVSV '09 JO11-1 0 0
48 Weide De JO11-3G 0 0
49 Wildervank JO11-2 0 0
50 Fivel De JO11-1G 1 0
51 Hoogezand JO11-3 1 0
52 FC Zuidlaren JO11-2 1 0
53 Gruno JO11-1 1 0
54 Heiligerlee JO11-2G 1 0
55 SC Genemuiden JO11-3 1 0
56 DVC Appingedam JO11-2 1 0
57 Valthermond JO11-2G 1 0
58 Staphorst JO11-2G 1 0
59 Potetos JO11-2 1 0
60 FVC JO11-2 1 0
61 Raptim JO11-3 1 0
62 RWF JO11-1 1 0
63 S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 1 0
64 ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2 1 0
65 Wildervank JO11-3 1 0
66 d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3 1 0
67 Winsum JO11-4 1 0
68 ONB JO11-2 1 0
69 Lemmer JO11-2G 1 0
70 SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-2G 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!